Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Tools & Hardware, Transportation
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service

Hand Stacker, Manual Stacker, Stacker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Hand Forklift Stacker with Foot Pedal, Aluminium Hand Truck -Professional Type, Platform Truck -Cj20f and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier

Hydraulic Hand Forklift Stacker with Foot Pedal

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
4-15 Pieces US $350
16+ Pieces US $280
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Pieces / Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Manual Stacker
Power: None
Load Capacity: 1T - 5T
Fuel: None
Load center: 500mm
Lift height: 1500mm-2900mm

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: PA0515, PA1015, PA1025, PA1029
Condition: New
Capacity: 500kg, 1000kg
Trademark: NU-LIFT
Transport Package: 2PCS/Pallet
Specification: CE
Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
HS Code: 8427900000

Product Description

Heavy Duty Type.
Latest technology of hydraulic pump with less effort force.
Top quality German seal kits.
Heavy duty 1 piece "c"section forks for greatest strength.
Option adjustable forks for wider applications.
Hydraulic Hand Forklift Stacker with Foot Pedal
Hydraulic Hand Forklift Stacker with Foot PedalHydraulic Hand Forklift Stacker with Foot Pedal
Load Centre(C)(mm)585585585585
Max. Fork Height(H)(mm)1500150025002850
Lowered .Fork Height(h)(mm)88888888
Fork Length(L)(mm)1150115011501150
Fork Width (D)(mm)160160160150
Overall Fork Width(W)(mm)540540540540
Lifting Height per stroke(mm)2012.512.512.5
Ground Clearance(X)(mm)24242424
Front Load Roller(mm)Φ80X70Φ80X70Φ80X70Φ80X70
Steering Wheel(mm)Φ150X40Φ150X50Φ150X50Φ150X50
Overall Length(A)mm1604160416041604
Overall Width(B)mm794760760800
Overall Height(F)mm2010201019602000

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Mr. Mike Yang

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now