Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Business Range:
Industrial Equipment & Components, Tools & Hardware, Transportation
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: one month
OEM/ODM Service

Platform Stacker, Electric Platform Stacker, Electric Stacker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Electric Lifting Platform Stacker, Aluminium Hand Truck -Professional Type, Platform Truck -Cj20f and so on.

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier

Hydraulic Electric Lifting Platform Stacker

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
4 Pieces US $800/ Piece
Production Capacity: 5000 Pieces / Month
Transport Package: 2PCS/Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Power Stacker
Power: DC Motor
Load Capacity: ≤1T
Capacity: 200kg, 400kg
Specification: CE
Trademark: NU-LIFT

You Might Also Like


Basic Info

Model NO.: EP2085A, EP2120A, EP4085A, EP4120A, EP4150A
Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
HS Code: 8427900000

Product Description

Easier and faster lifting operation.
High quality hydraulic motor made in Italy.
Service free battery.
Hydraulic Electric Lifting Platform Stacker
Capacity (kg)200200400400400
Max.Platform Height (mm)850120085012001500
Min.Platform Height (mm)200200200200200
Platform Length (mm)600600650650650
Platform Width (mm)500500550550550
Total Length (mm)990990107010701070
Total Width (mm)560560590590590
Total Height (mm)960131096013101610
Load Roller (mm)Φ125Φ125Φ150Φ150Φ150
Steering Wheel (mm)Φ125Φ125Φ150Φ150Φ150
Power Unit (KW)
Battery (Ah/V)60/1260/1270/1270/1270/12
Net Weight (kg)8893107113118

Send your message to this supplier

avatar Mr. Mike Yang

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now