Nu-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hand Stacker, Manual Stacker, Stacker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Hand Forklift Stacker with Foot Pedal, Machinery Jack - TB200, Order Picker - Ft200 and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Stackers Manual Stackers Hydraulic Hand Forklift Stacker with Foot Pedal

Hydraulic Hand Forklift Stacker with Foot Pedal

FOB Price:US $280 - 350 / Piece
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Price
4-15 US $350 / Piece
16+ US $280 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 4 Pieces
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Pieces / Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:PA0515, PA1015, PA1025, PA1029
Type:Manual Stacker
Power:None
Load Capacity:1T - 5T
Fuel:None
Load center:500mm
Lift height:1500mm-2900mm
Condition:New
Capacity:500kg, 1000kg
Trademark:NU-LIFT
Transport Package:2PCS/Pallet
Specification:CE
Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
HS Code:8427900000

Product Description

Heavy Duty Type.
Latest technology of hydraulic pump with less effort force.
Top quality German seal kits.
Heavy duty 1 piece "c"section forks for greatest strength.
Option adjustable forks for wider applications.
Hydraulic Hand Forklift Stacker with Foot Pedal
Hydraulic Hand Forklift Stacker with Foot PedalHydraulic Hand Forklift Stacker with Foot Pedal
Model
 
PA0515PA1015PA1025PA1029
Capacity(kg)500100010001000
Load Centre(C)(mm)585585585585
Max. Fork Height(H)(mm)1500150025002850
Lowered .Fork Height(h)(mm)88888888
Fork Length(L)(mm)1150115011501150
Fork Width (D)(mm)160160160150
Overall Fork Width(W)(mm)540540540540
Lifting Height per stroke(mm)2012.512.512.5
Ground Clearance(X)(mm)24242424
Front Load Roller(mm)Φ80X70Φ80X70Φ80X70Φ80X70
Steering Wheel(mm)Φ150X40Φ150X50Φ150X50Φ150X50
Overall Length(A)mm1604160416041604
Overall Width(B)mm794760760800
Overall Height(F)mm2010201019602000
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Mike Yang
manager
*From
To Mr. Mike Yang
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Nu-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

- Jiangsu, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Service