Nu-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

Platform Stacker, Manual Stacker, Light Duty Stacker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Foot Pedel Type Manual Hydraulic Platform Stacker, Plate Truck - Kk3, Manual Mobile Large Foot Pump Type Lifting Table Truck and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Light Duty Stackers Foot Pedel Type Manual Hydraulic Platform Stacker

Foot Pedel Type Manual Hydraulic Platform Stacker

FOB Price:US $200 - 300 / Piece
Min. Order (Pieces) FOB Price
4+ US $200-300 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 4 Pieces
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Pieces / Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:PS2085A, PS2120A, PS4085A, PS4120A, PS4150A
Type:Manual Stacker
Power:None
Load Capacity:1T - 5T
Fuel:Manual
Load center:300mm
Lift height:850mm, 1200mm, 1500mm
Condition:New
Capacity:200kg, 400kg
Trademark:NU-LIFT
Transport Package:1PC/Carton
Specification:CE
Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
HS Code:8427900000

Product Description

Simple structure and light weight but easy operation.
Noise-free caster as option.
Model LD100 ladder as option.

Simple and Easy Operation:
1) Lifting movement via collapsible foot pedal
2) Sensitive lowering through sinking valve
3) Hand push drive
4) Overload protection via pressure valve
Safe Operation and secure Working Conditions
Stable chassis with 2 frame rollers and 2 steering rollers
Long Service Lift
1) Robust construction
2) Hard chromium plated frame
3) Hardened chromium plated RAM
Effortless Movement
1) Ball bearing rollers
2) Polyurethane rollers

Foot Pedel Type Manual Hydraulic Platform Stacker
 
Model PS2085APS2120APS4085APS4120APS4150A
Capacity(kg)200200400400400
Platform Height Max(mm)850120085012001500
Platform Height Min(mm)200200200200200
Load Roller(mm)125125150150150
Steering Wheel(mm)125125150150150
Net Weight(kg)5358727883
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Mike Yang
manager
*From
To Mr. Mike Yang
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Nu-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

- Jiangsu, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Service