Nu-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

Platform Stacker, Electric Platform Stacker, Electric Stacker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Electric Lifting Platform Stacker, Machinery Jack - TB200, Order Picker - Ft200 and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Stackers Light Duty Stackers Hydraulic Electric Lifting Platform Stacker

Hydraulic Electric Lifting Platform Stacker

FOB Price:US $800 / Piece
Min. Order (Pieces) FOB Price
4+ US $800 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 4 Pieces
Production Capacity: 5000 Pieces / Month
Transport Package: 2PCS/Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:EP2085A, EP2120A, EP4085A, EP4120A, EP4150A
Type:Power Stacker
Power:DC Motor
Load Capacity:≤1T
Capacity:200kg, 400kg
Trademark:NU-LIFT
Specification:CE
Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
HS Code:8427900000

Product Description

Easier and faster lifting operation.
High quality hydraulic motor made in Italy.
Service free battery.
Hydraulic Electric Lifting Platform Stacker
ModelEP2085AEP2120AEP4085AEP4120AEP4150A
Capacity (kg)200200400400400
Max.Platform Height (mm)850120085012001500
Min.Platform Height (mm)200200200200200
Platform Length (mm)600600650650650
Platform Width (mm)500500550550550
Total Length (mm)990990107010701070
Total Width (mm)560560590590590
Total Height (mm)960131096013101610
Load Roller (mm)Φ125Φ125Φ150Φ150Φ150
Steering Wheel (mm)Φ125Φ125Φ150Φ150Φ150
Power Unit (KW)0.80.80.80.80.8
Battery (Ah/V)60/1260/1270/1270/1270/12
Net Weight (kg)8893107113118

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Mike Yang
manager
*From
To Mr. Mike Yang
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Nu-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

- Jiangsu, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Service