Nu-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

Fork Stacker, Manual Fork Stacker, Light Duty Fork Stacker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Foot Pedel Type Manual Hydraulic Lifting Forklift Fork Stacker, Drum Stacker with Dumping Fuction, Drum Lifter - Dl360 and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Stackers Light Duty Stackers Foot Pedel Type Manual Hydraulic Lifting Forklift Fork Stacker

Foot Pedel Type Manual Hydraulic Lifting Forklift Fork Stacker

FOB Price:US $200 - 300 / Piece
Min. Order (Pieces) FOB Price
4+ US $200-300 / Piece
Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 4 Pieces
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Pieces / Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:PF2085A, PF2120A, PF4085A, PF4120A, PF4150A
Cab Location:None
Type:Manual Stacker
Power:None
Load Capacity:≤1T
Fuel:None
Load center:300mm
Lift height:1500mm
Condition:New
Capacity:200kg, 400kg
Trademark:NU-LIFT
Transport Package:1PCS/Carton
Specification:CE
Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
HS Code:8427900000

Product Description

Low profile forks can lift pallet easily.
Noise-free caster as option.
Adjustable fork as optional.
Option platform.

Simple and Easy Operation:
1) Lifting movement via collapsible foot pedal
2) Sensitive lowering through sinking valve
3) Hand push drive
4) Overload protection via pressure valve
Safe Operation and secure Working Conditions
Stable chassis with 2 frame rollers and 2 steering rollers
Long Service Lift
1) Robust construction
2) Hard chromium plated frame
3) Hardened chromium plated ram
Effortless Movement
1) Ball bearing rollers
2) Polyurethane rollers

Foot Pedel Type Manual Hydraulic Lifting Forklift Fork Stacker
                             PJ series. Adjustable forks.  with option platform

Foot Pedel Type Manual Hydraulic Lifting Forklift Fork Stacker
                     PF  series.  fixed fork
                         
Model Fixed Fork PF2085APF2120APF4085APF4120APF4150A
Model Adjustable Fork PJ2085APJ2120APJ4085APJ4120APJ4150A
Capacity(kg)200200400400400
Fork Height Max(mm)850120085012001500
Fork Height Min(mm)8585858585
Load Roller Dia (mm)7575757575
Steering Wheel(mm)125125125125125
Net Weight(kg)6065758185
Option platform LP10LP20
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Mike Yang
manager
*From
To Mr. Mike Yang
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Nu-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

- Jiangsu, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
  • OEM/ODM Service